Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1640 GOLDEN GATE AVE

CLOSED Case Resolved. nothing found. - 5 months ago #8880311
Report
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

In middle of sidewalk

Object: Electronics / Appliance



address: 1640 GOLDEN GATE AVE

coordinates x,y: 6001753.622942379, 2111877.649422395

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77891217268797, -122.4375122321047

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 17, 2018 10:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved. nothing found.
Mon Apr 16, 2018 09:20pm Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 09:20pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone