Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 82 SYCAMORE ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 5 months ago #8880355
Photo_20180416_214919
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

Broken furniture dumped on sidewalk across the street from 82 Sycamore

Object: Furniture



address: 82 SYCAMORE ST

coordinates x,y: 6006371.481501786, 2105891.1006359365

coordinates lat,lng: 37.762736, -122.421112

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 17, 2018 07:24am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Mon Apr 16, 2018 09:49pm Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 09:49pm Submitted via Android Android