Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1468 CALIFORNIA ST

CLOSED Case Resolved - 3 months ago #8880374
Report
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

SR# 8879906 was closed just minutes after I submitted the request. Why? All the same loose garbage and debris is still in the exact same spot. Why would you close out a request that you didn't respond to? I know Eric and others there do not like me. I don't care. It's not about me. It's about the trash. Please. PLEASE. Just come clean up the trash. Please.

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 1468 CALIFORNIA ST

coordinates x,y: 6007326.615602126, 2116125.0008262913

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79088963437053, -122.4185342473279

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 17, 2018 02:40am Closed with status: Case Resolved
Mon Apr 16, 2018 09:59pm Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 09:59pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone