Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 230 BRAZIL AVE

OPENED 8 days ago #8880385
Report
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

Rusted and abandoned bike lock that needs to be cut and removed

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 230 BRAZIL AVE

coordinates x,y: 6002717.729804767, 2091743.5003643958

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72368333333333, -122.4327383333333

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2018 10:04pm Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 10:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone