Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1699 STOCKTON ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 3 months ago #8880421
Report
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

Abandoned grocery cart

Object: Shopping Cart



address: 1699 STOCKTON ST

coordinates x,y: 6010022.5090066865, 2119797.0041757473

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80112346172128, -122.4094657973595

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 17, 2018 10:50am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Mon Apr 16, 2018 10:19pm Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 10:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone