Noise Issue at 24 DORE ST

CLOSED Accepted - 7 days ago #8902649
Report
Submitted Apr 22, 2018

Very loud warehouse party disturbing surrounding residents.

Nature of Request: Establishment with Live Entertainment

When? Sun Apr 22, 2018 12:35am



address: 24 DORE ST

coordinates x,y: 6008722.362425526, 2109937.1463734703

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77397774629087, -122.4132672419049

Timestamp Description
Wed May 16, 2018 11:03am Closed with status: Accepted
Sun Apr 22, 2018 12:36am Opened
Sun Apr 22, 2018 12:35am Submitted via iPhone Iphone