Graffiti at 300 BUCHANAN ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request. - 5 months ago #8910163
Report
Submitted Apr 23, 2018

Muni sign cleanup required

Contains racial slurs or profanity? Yes

Object: Other



address: 300 BUCHANAN ST

coordinates x,y: 6004727.219980883, 2109538.807109251

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77265889573635, -122.4270587415643

Timestamp Description
Thu May 17, 2018 12:20pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request.
Mon Apr 23, 2018 07:22pm Opened
Mon Apr 23, 2018 07:22pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone