Abandoned Vehicles at 227 Andover St

CLOSED DPT Abandoned Vehicles- Gone on Arrival. 05/16/2018 @0805 HRS #168. - 5 months ago #8957000
Img_0981
Submitted May 04, 2018

baby blue Toyota Camry, has ticket from another location, and has been here for more than 8 days. Might be stolen car that was abandoned?

Make/Model: Toyota Camry

License Plate: 6X0L379

Color: baby blue



address: 227 ANDOVER ST

coordinates x,y: 6007573.058906648, 2097599.166439484

coordinates lat,lng: 37.740035891008915, -122.41636880950927

Timestamp Description
Thu May 17, 2018 09:39am Closed with status: DPT Abandoned Vehicles- Gone on Arrival. 05/16/2018 @0805 HRS #168.
Fri May 04, 2018 08:59am Opened
Fri May 04, 2018 08:59am Submitted via Web Web