Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 305 RUTLEDGE ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #8958589
Report
Submitted May 04, 2018

Stairs almost blocked by overgrown bushes.

Nature of Request: Public Stairway Defect



address: 305 RUTLEDGE ST

coordinates x,y: 6009783.822628007, 2099302.3981968635

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74483666666666, -122.408845

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 15, 2018 11:45am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri May 04, 2018 12:56pm Opened
Fri May 04, 2018 12:56pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone