Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 29th and Diamond Open Space

CLOSED Case Resolved. Garbage has been removed. - 5 months ago #8960018
Report
Submitted May 04, 2018

Blocked hillside stair

Object: Other



address: 29th and Diamond Open Space

coordinates x,y: 6002130.034998807, 2099088.135384758

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74381666666667, -122.435295

Timestamp Description
Thu May 17, 2018 05:24am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Garbage has been removed.
Fri May 04, 2018 05:28pm Opened
Fri May 04, 2018 05:28pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone