Abandoned Vehicles at 451 Galvez Ave

CLOSED DPT Abandoned Vehicles- Gone on Arrival. 5-16-18 VEH GOA @1106 HOURS #58. - 5 months ago #8974262
345
Submitted May 08, 2018

Apparent abandoned car.

Make/Model: Mercedes Benz

License Plate: Oregon 025 BGU

Color: White



address: Intersection of Galvez Ave & Donahue St

coordinates x,y: 6021195.145285904, 2093646.3633927722

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72993886055502, -122.36899563388818

Timestamp Description
Thu May 17, 2018 05:24am Closed with status: DPT Abandoned Vehicles- Gone on Arrival. 5-16-18 VEH GOA @1106 HOURS #58.
Tue May 08, 2018 12:28pm Opened
Tue May 08, 2018 12:27pm Submitted via Web Web