Flooding & Sewer Issues at 1105 NAPLES ST

OPENED Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. - 5 months ago #8981547
Report
Submitted May 09, 2018

Sewage coming out of public vent on sidewalk

Nature of Request: Sewage back up - 4 inch sewer vent



address: 1105 NAPLES ST

coordinates x,y: 6001482.25143934, 2087958.1234955608

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71321938898035, -122.4367383225821

Timestamp Description
Thu May 17, 2018 06:25am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Thu May 17, 2018 06:25am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Thu May 17, 2018 06:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved.
Thu May 17, 2018 06:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Work Order has been completed.
Thu May 10, 2018 10:08am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed.
Wed May 09, 2018 07:57pm Opened
Wed May 09, 2018 07:57pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone