Pothole & Street Issues at 199 VIDAL DR

OPENED Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. - 3 months ago #8995938
Report
Submitted May 13, 2018

Clogged street drain

Nature of Request: Other



address: 199 VIDAL DR

coordinates x,y: 5987665.884333195, 2090843.3727566039

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72034666666666, -122.4847033333333

Timestamp Description
Wed May 16, 2018 09:20pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Wed May 16, 2018 09:20pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Wed May 16, 2018 09:20pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved.
Wed May 16, 2018 09:20pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved.
Wed May 16, 2018 09:20pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Wed May 16, 2018 07:11pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed.
Sun May 13, 2018 05:34pm Opened
Sun May 13, 2018 05:34pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone