Flooding & Sewer Issues at 1467 MCKINNON AVE

OPENED Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. - 3 months ago #9003584
Report
Submitted May 15, 2018

Sewer water coming from 1467 Mckinnon Ave. And flowing down sidewalk.

Nature of Request: Flooding - On Street



address: 1467 MCKINNON AVE

coordinates x,y: 6016081.691791148, 2095344.6307791707

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73432019437929, -122.3867920002271

Timestamp Description
Wed May 16, 2018 04:06pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Wed May 16, 2018 04:06pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Wed May 16, 2018 04:06pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved.
Wed May 16, 2018 04:06pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Work Order has been completed.
Tue May 15, 2018 05:51pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed.
Tue May 15, 2018 12:13pm Opened
Tue May 15, 2018 12:13pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone