Curb or Sidewalk Issues at 48 THE EMBARCADERO

CLOSED Case Resolved. Area cleared as of Wednesday, 5/16/18. - 9 days ago #9003747
Photo_20180515_124120
Submitted May 15, 2018

Homeless bike thieves blocking sidewalk

Nature of Request: Other



address: 48 THE EMBARCADERO

coordinates x,y: 6016119.977323746, 2115518.7050826754

coordinates lat,lng: 37.789716, -122.388067

Timestamp Description
Thu May 17, 2018 04:43am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Area cleared as of Wednesday, 5/16/18.
Tue May 15, 2018 12:41pm Opened
Tue May 15, 2018 12:41pm Submitted via Android Android