Flooding & Sewer Issues at 1511 SHRADER ST

OPENED Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. - 5 months ago #9004158
Report
Submitted May 15, 2018

Raw sewage leak. Toilet paper partially cleaned up but thorough cleaning requested

Nature of Request: Sewage back up - 4 inch sewer vent



address: 1511 SHRADER ST

coordinates x,y: 5997786.33175087, 2105504.943399905

coordinates lat,lng: 37.761188, -122.450777

Timestamp Description
Wed May 16, 2018 04:06pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Wed May 16, 2018 04:06pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Wed May 16, 2018 04:06pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved.
Wed May 16, 2018 04:06pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved.
Wed May 16, 2018 04:06pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Wed May 16, 2018 04:06pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Work Order has been completed.
Wed May 16, 2018 03:07pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Tue May 15, 2018 06:51pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed.
Tue May 15, 2018 01:52pm Opened
Tue May 15, 2018 01:52pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone