Flooding & Sewer Issues at 701 POLK ST

OPENED Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. - 4 months ago #9006757
Report
Submitted May 16, 2018

Clogged catch basin with ponding water

Nature of Request: Maintenance - Catch Basin



address: 701 POLK ST

coordinates x,y: 6007066.681959457, 2113280.4646561146

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7830645990561, -122.4192317415787

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 26, 2018 04:04pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Tue Jun 26, 2018 04:04pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved.
Tue Jun 26, 2018 04:04pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Work Order has been completed.
Thu May 17, 2018 10:15am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed.
Wed May 16, 2018 08:02am Opened
Wed May 16, 2018 08:02am Submitted via iPhone Iphone