Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection of Folsom St & End (3500 Block Of)

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate - 6 months ago #9007163
Report
Submitted May 16, 2018

Dumped cardboard boxes on Bernal Heights Boulevard south side

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: Intersection of Folsom St & End (3500 Block Of)

coordinates x,y: 6008531.138778053, 2098398.58223924

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7422847412281, -122.4131126639516

Timestamp Description
Wed May 16, 2018 11:05am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate
Wed May 16, 2018 09:00am Opened
Wed May 16, 2018 09:00am Submitted via iPhone Iphone