Garbage Containers at 890 MARKET ST

OPENED 7 days ago #9008012
Report
Submitted May 16, 2018

Repair garbage receptacle door at Hallidie plaza near cable car turn around and MUNI ticket booth.

Nature of Request: Damaged Public Garbage Can



address: 890 MARKET ST

coordinates x,y: 6010464.247235898, 2113745.9370064717

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7845334326452, -122.4075103250616

Timestamp Description
Wed May 16, 2018 11:03am Opened
Wed May 16, 2018 11:03am Submitted via iPhone Iphone