Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 325 HAYES ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND. - 6 months ago #9008016
Report
Submitted May 16, 2018

Garbage bags with carpet and floor debris.

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 325 HAYES ST

coordinates x,y: 6006305.021350686, 2111104.0346180988

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77704572762591, -122.4217121437096

Timestamp Description
Wed May 16, 2018 12:47pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND.
Wed May 16, 2018 11:03am Opened
Wed May 16, 2018 11:03am Submitted via iPhone Iphone