Damaged Public Property at Intersection of 16th St & Potrero Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - 5 months ago #9008021
Report
Submitted May 16, 2018

Broken glass on bus shelter

Object ID # (if applicable): 16026

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: Intersection of 16th St & Potrero Ave

coordinates x,y: 6010299.353754097, 2106940.0353109646

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7658367790406, -122.4076007799617

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 04, 2019 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Wed May 16, 2018 11:04am Opened
Wed May 16, 2018 11:04am Submitted via iPhone Iphone