Tree Maintenance at 400 Lombard St North Beach

CLOSED Cancelled. - 6 months ago #9009866
Submitted May 16, 2018

NWC of Lombard St and Grant St. Overgrown tree branches making pole lean. (see attached photo). This is a safety hazard to pedestrians and vehicles parked on the street. Please trim tree immediately! Thank you.

Nature of Request: Overgrown Tree

address: 400 LOMBARD ST

coordinates x,y: 6010377.57126941, 2120692.222998972

coordinates lat,lng: 37.8036014, -122.40830030000001

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 19, 2018 07:15am Closed with status: Cancelled.
Wed May 16, 2018 03:52pm Opened
Wed May 16, 2018 03:52pm Submitted via Web Web