Illegal Postings at Intersection of 10th St & Folsom St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 3 months ago #9009884
Report
Submitted May 16, 2018

? CRNER, on pole. Remove

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: Intersection of 10th St & Folsom St

coordinates x,y: 6008828.098227006, 2109506.4297058634

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77280103517803, -122.4128710244264

Timestamp Description
Sun May 20, 2018 02:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed May 16, 2018 03:56pm Opened
Wed May 16, 2018 03:56pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone