Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 1101 GEARY BLVD

CLOSED Case Transferred. See 9015092. - 3 months ago #9009892
Report
Submitted May 16, 2018

Unsave

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Other

Pole Status: Missing



address: 1101 GEARY BLVD

coordinates x,y: 6006322.512148063, 2114227.022532834

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78562167662921, -122.4218735286243

Timestamp Description
Thu May 17, 2018 04:11pm Closed with status: Case Transferred. See 9015092.
Wed May 16, 2018 03:58pm Opened
Wed May 16, 2018 03:57pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone