Illegal Postings at Intersection of Folsom St & Mabini St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 5 months ago #9010189
Report
Submitted May 16, 2018

Nature of Request: Posted on Traffic Light

Whole block? Yes



address: Intersection of Folsom St & Mabini St

coordinates x,y: 6012527.05992773, 2113021.2746404354

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78265892531516, -122.4003227335609

Timestamp Description
Sun May 20, 2018 03:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed May 16, 2018 04:45pm Opened
Wed May 16, 2018 04:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone