Illegal Postings at 301 3RD ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 5 months ago #9010208
Report
Submitted May 16, 2018

Nature of Request: Multiple Postings

Whole block? Yes



address: 301 3RD ST

coordinates x,y: 6012970.806578862, 2113428.9547193507

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78380305509808, -122.3988161702849

Timestamp Description
Sun May 20, 2018 03:55pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed May 16, 2018 04:49pm Opened
Wed May 16, 2018 04:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone