Curb or Sidewalk Issues at Intersection of Essex St & Lansing St

OPENED 9 days ago #9010773
Report
Submitted May 16, 2018

Stairway from Essex St to Lansing St has significantly broken step

Nature of Request: Public Stairway Defect



address: Intersection of Essex St & Lansing St

coordinates x,y: 6014251.834626601, 2114048.065998879

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78557428643398, -122.3944276229221

Timestamp Description
Wed May 16, 2018 07:02pm Opened
Wed May 16, 2018 07:02pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone