Park Requests at McKinley Square

CLOSED Case Resolved - 7 days ago #9010799
Photo_20180516_191041
Submitted May 16, 2018

S.w. corner, above vermont steps

Nature of Request: Trash/Dumping



address: McKinley Square

coordinates x,y: 6011172.0332957, 2104406.4742365642

coordinates lat,lng: 37.758929, -122.404404

Timestamp Description
Thu May 17, 2018 07:10am Closed with status: Case Resolved
Wed May 16, 2018 07:12pm Opened
Wed May 16, 2018 07:11pm Submitted via Android Android