Pothole & Street Issues at Intersection of 1st St & Howard St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate - 3 months ago #9010818
Report
Submitted May 16, 2018

Crosswalk faded at Howard/1st

Nature of Request: Crosswalk - Faded/Defaced



address: Intersection of 1st St & Howard St

coordinates x,y: 6013806.953824374, 2115147.164131449

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78856741465385, -122.3960438433429

Timestamp Description
Thu May 17, 2018 07:14am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate
Wed May 16, 2018 07:18pm Opened
Wed May 16, 2018 07:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone