Garbage Containers at Intersection of Fremont St & Transbay Hump

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate - 7 days ago #9010851
Report
Submitted May 16, 2018

NE corner Mission/Fremont, round can lock broken

Nature of Request: Damaged Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of Fremont St & Transbay Hump

coordinates x,y: 6013710.955285004, 2115738.3033694085

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79018520381096, -122.3964174372353

Timestamp Description
Thu May 17, 2018 06:10am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate
Wed May 16, 2018 07:35pm Opened
Wed May 16, 2018 07:35pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone