Curb or Sidewalk Issues at 4722 Geary Blvd Richmond District

OPENED 9 days ago #9010918
20180516_192306-collage
Submitted May 16, 2018

The cracked curb/sidewalk is such an eyesore

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Collapsed/Cracked



address: 4724 GEARY BLVD

coordinates x,y: 5992332.371454013, 2112862.076041719

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78107500000001, -122.47017549999998

Timestamp Description
Wed May 16, 2018 07:54pm Opened
Wed May 16, 2018 07:54pm Submitted via Web Web