Garbage Containers at 33 NORFOLK ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 3 months ago #9010941
Report
Submitted May 16, 2018

Abandoned

Nature of Request: Add / Remove / Public Garbage Can



address: 33 NORFOLK ST

coordinates x,y: 6008485.589210504, 2108921.15819151

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77117478569019, -122.4140143943059

Timestamp Description
Fri May 18, 2018 03:36pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Wed May 16, 2018 08:03pm Opened
Wed May 16, 2018 08:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone