Illegal Postings at 2501 WASHINGTON ST

OPENED 7 days ago #9010997
Report
Submitted May 16, 2018

Pole cleanup

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? No



address: 2501 WASHINGTON ST

coordinates x,y: 6002753.6226503365, 2116452.370405933

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79153, -122.43438

Timestamp Description
Wed May 16, 2018 08:27pm Opened
Wed May 16, 2018 08:27pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone