Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 1465 FOLSOM ST

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. See SR 901118. - 5 months ago #9011185
Report
Submitted May 16, 2018

Auto body shop puts their dumpsters in the bike lane. Very dangerous for bicyclists

Nature of Request: Other



address: 1465 FOLSOM ST

coordinates x,y: 6008631.743829226, 2109291.4600775894

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77219975551474, -122.413535032278

Timestamp Description
Thu May 17, 2018 01:18am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. See SR 901118.
Wed May 16, 2018 09:41pm Opened
Wed May 16, 2018 09:40pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone