Streetlight Repair at 433 TURK ST

OPENED Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. . - 5 months ago #9011210
Report
Submitted May 16, 2018

421 Turk. No

Type: Light Burnt Out

Pole Type: Metal



address: 433 TURK ST

coordinates x,y: 6007918.759875434, 2113037.344536094

coordinates lat,lng: 37.782445, -122.4162666666667

Timestamp Description
Tue May 22, 2018 04:22pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Tue May 22, 2018 04:22pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. .
Tue May 22, 2018 04:22pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Work Order 5234875 has been completed. . Add'l Notes:. 10A fuse & respliced wirings, now checked ok.
Wed May 16, 2018 09:54pm Opened
Wed May 16, 2018 09:54pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone