Streetlight Repair at 1030 FRANKLIN ST

OPENED Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. . - 3 months ago #9011212
Report
Submitted May 16, 2018

Light out

Type: Light Burnt Out

Pole Type: Metal



address: 1030 FRANKLIN ST

coordinates x,y: 6006075.075585218, 2113716.0800387035

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78420479711771, -122.4226932661796

Timestamp Description
Mon May 21, 2018 03:23pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Mon May 21, 2018 03:23pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. .
Mon May 21, 2018 03:23pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Work Order 5234884 has been completed. . Add'l Notes:. replaced 30A fuse.
Wed May 16, 2018 09:55pm Opened
Wed May 16, 2018 09:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone