Streetlight Repair at 998 ELLIS ST

OPENED Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. . - 5 months ago #9011217
Report
Submitted May 16, 2018

No pole number

Type: Light Burnt Out

Pole Type: Metal



address: 998 ELLIS ST

coordinates x,y: 6006121.86259787, 2113508.8133622883

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78363833333334, -122.4225166666667

Timestamp Description
Mon May 21, 2018 03:38pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Mon May 21, 2018 03:38pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. .
Mon May 21, 2018 03:38pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Work Order 5234854 has been completed. . Add'l Notes:. 200 watts lamp & PE.
Wed May 16, 2018 09:57pm Opened
Wed May 16, 2018 09:57pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone