Streetlight Repair at 299 OLIVE ST

OPENED Updating Closure Information - 4 days ago #9011221
Report
Submitted May 16, 2018

Out at olive and franklin

Type: Light Burnt Out

Pole Type: Metal



address: 299 OLIVE ST

coordinates x,y: 6006058.870709292, 2113655.1801281404

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78403666666667, -122.422745

Timestamp Description
Mon May 21, 2018 03:22pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Mon May 21, 2018 03:22pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. .
Mon May 21, 2018 03:22pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Work Order 5234856 has been completed. . Add'l Notes:. replaced 30 replaced 30A fuse.
Wed May 16, 2018 09:59pm Opened
Wed May 16, 2018 09:58pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone