Curb or Sidewalk Issues at 3334 18TH ST

CLOSED Case Transferred. See SR 9011392. - 9 days ago #9011225
Report
Submitted May 16, 2018

Motorcycle parked on the sidewalk & hasn't been moved since 05/05

Nature of Request: Other



address: 3334 18TH ST

coordinates x,y: 6007271.577440981, 2105574.441908409

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76191722870701, -122.4179764310337

Timestamp Description
Thu May 17, 2018 01:44am Closed with status: Case Transferred. See SR 9011392.
Wed May 16, 2018 10:01pm Opened
Wed May 16, 2018 10:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone