Streetlight Repair at 800 GOLDEN GATE AVE

OPENED Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. . - 3 months ago #9011232
Report
Submitted May 16, 2018

Type: Light Burnt Out

Pole Type: Metal



address: 800 GOLDEN GATE AVE

coordinates x,y: 6005714.696392575, 2112450.079970974

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78070833333334, -122.42385

Timestamp Description
Fri May 18, 2018 03:42pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Fri May 18, 2018 03:42pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. .
Fri May 18, 2018 03:42pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Work Order 5234848 has been completed. . Add'l Notes:. converted to 72 watts LED & PE, and rewired it correctly to gain power fr d other light on same pole.
Wed May 16, 2018 10:05pm Opened
Wed May 16, 2018 10:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone