Blocked Driveway or Illegal Parking at 2354 41st Ave Sunset District

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 181364206. Issue was addressed. - 7 days ago #9011287
1afcfa60-4112-4de5-927b-319a1f8d9cc0
Submitted May 16, 2018

Nissan Altima blocking driveway located at 2354 41st avenue.

Make/Model: Nissan altima

License Plate: 7TXE402

Color: Gray

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite Only



address: 2358 41ST AVE

coordinates x,y: 5983676.46066523, 2099125.7833599504

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7428548, -122.49910490000002

Timestamp Description
Wed May 16, 2018 11:19pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 181364206. Issue was addressed.
Wed May 16, 2018 10:59pm Opened
Wed May 16, 2018 10:59pm Submitted via Web Web