Blocked Driveway or Illegal Parking at 1200-1212 10th Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. See CAD# 181364249 for details. - 7 days ago #9011301
Image
Submitted May 16, 2018

Car parked with hazards on completely across driveway with no driver

Make/Model: Toyota priua

License Plate: 6ufr929

Color: Dark gray

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite Only



address: 1212 10TH AVE

coordinates x,y: 5993005.313173852, 2107195.9054165813

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76555609585319, -122.46743532698366

Timestamp Description
Wed May 16, 2018 11:32pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. See CAD# 181364249 for details.
Wed May 16, 2018 11:16pm Opened
Wed May 16, 2018 11:15pm Submitted via Web Web