Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1-17 4th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 3 months ago #9011320
Img-scf__20180516_2330017478063031920118546
Submitted May 16, 2018

#5 Requesting DPW pick up. The user entered the address: 1-17 4th St, San Francisco, CA 94103, USA to see more details visit: http://seeclickfix.com/issues/4456554

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 22 4TH ST

coordinates x,y: 6011079.190527724, 2114077.817658487

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7854791, -122.4054062

Timestamp Description
Thu May 17, 2018 12:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Wed May 16, 2018 11:31pm Opened
Wed May 16, 2018 11:31pm Submitted via Open311 Open311