Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 1387 34TH AVE

CLOSED Case Resolved. Police Officer responded to request under CAD # 181370005. Issue reported could not be validated. - 5 months ago #9011344
Photo_20180516_235738
Submitted May 16, 2018

Sidewalk parking

Make/Model: VW golf

License Plate: 5GWC905

Color: White

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 1387 34TH AVE

coordinates x,y: 5985538.544614789, 2105772.892795888

coordinates lat,lng: 37.761215, -122.493156

Timestamp Description
Thu May 17, 2018 08:44am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Police Officer responded to request under CAD # 181370005. Issue reported could not be validated.
Wed May 16, 2018 11:58pm Opened
Wed May 16, 2018 11:58pm Submitted via Android Android