Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 71 STEUART ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 181370111. Unable to Locate. - 3 months ago #9011371
Report
Submitted May 17, 2018

Car parked illegally on sidewalk

Make/Model: Toyota pickup

License Plate: 7SIC271

Color: Black

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 71 STEUART ST

coordinates x,y: 6014494.724681541, 2117157.291799174

coordinates lat,lng: 37.794125, -122.393805

Timestamp Description
Thu May 17, 2018 08:31am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 181370111. Unable to Locate.
Thu May 17, 2018 12:38am Opened
Thu May 17, 2018 12:38am Submitted via iPhone Iphone