Blocked Driveway or Illegal Parking at 501 HAYES ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. Police Officer responded to request under CAD # 181370119. Advised of violation. - 7 days ago #9011373
Report
Submitted May 17, 2018

Car double parked and blocking muni. Why don't you enforce this?

Make/Model: In photo

License Plate: In photo

Color: Silver

Nature of Request: Double Parking (Info Only)



address: 501 HAYES ST

coordinates x,y: 6005408.307189097, 2110975.307211373

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77664166666667, -122.424805

Timestamp Description
Thu May 17, 2018 06:08am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Police Officer responded to request under CAD # 181370119. Advised of violation.
Thu May 17, 2018 12:39am Opened
Thu May 17, 2018 12:39am Submitted via iPhone Iphone