Noise Issue at 227 CONGO ST

CLOSED Accepted. Noise informational reports are closed and summarized for department use. - 5 months ago #9011457
Report
Submitted May 17, 2018

Raccoons fighting

Nature of Request: Other

When? Wed May 16, 2018 11:59pm



address: 227 CONGO ST

coordinates x,y: 6000080.4352067, 2094531.3987812044

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73118833333334, -122.442055

Timestamp Description
Fri May 18, 2018 06:00am Closed with status: Accepted. Noise informational reports are closed and summarized for department use.
Thu May 17, 2018 05:43am Opened
Thu May 17, 2018 05:43am Submitted via iPhone Iphone