Pothole & Street Issues at 192 YERBA BUENA AVE

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate - 3 months ago #9011461
Report
Submitted May 17, 2018

A big pothole that damage my front bumper The roads not safe

Nature of Request: Pavement Defect (Pothole)



address: 192 YERBA BUENA AVE

coordinates x,y: 5994703.113786763, 2096188.8962528007

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73543150773476, -122.4607652972804

Timestamp Description
Thu May 17, 2018 07:30am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate
Thu May 17, 2018 05:48am Opened
Thu May 17, 2018 05:48am Submitted via iPhone Iphone