Garbage Containers at 925 GEARY ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 4 months ago #9011560
Report
Submitted May 17, 2018

Blue abandoned garbage container

Nature of Request: Add / Remove / Public Garbage Can



address: 925 GEARY ST

coordinates x,y: 6007308.848997066, 2114343.366032292

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7859967025848, -122.4184693330139

Timestamp Description
Fri May 18, 2018 10:40am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Thu May 17, 2018 06:56am Opened
Thu May 17, 2018 06:55am Submitted via iPhone Iphone