Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 825 BRODERICK ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 181370506. Citation was issued. - 3 months ago #9011582
Photo_20180517_070027
Submitted May 17, 2018

Car parked on sidewalk completely blocking peds

Make/Model: Toyota - Camry or Corolla

License Plate: Dealer plates - red/white "Magnussen"

Color: Black

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 825 BRODERICK ST

coordinates x,y: 6000970.581842293, 2111541.994732956

coordinates lat,lng: 37.777946, -122.440197

Timestamp Description
Thu May 17, 2018 07:30am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 181370506. Citation was issued.
Thu May 17, 2018 07:02am Opened
Thu May 17, 2018 07:02am Submitted via Android Android